• BABY DIOR // MAGAZINE 14

    Agence Ôpos 

    Direction artistique : Julie Merle @Ôpos

    Photographes : Bobby Buddy @Kaptive, Charlotte Stouvenot, Pablo Zamora @Sample, Jael Levi @Era Management

    Set Designers : Caroline Nedelec @Ôpos, Jean-Hugues de Châtillon

    Styliste : Emily Rae Rosenstein 

    Groomer : Elise Ducrot @B Agency

    Modèles : Emma, Mégane, Liam, Line, Ines, Joy, Coline, Ange, Alyssa, Emna, Marcel, Théo

    Agence modèles : @People, @My Agency, @Frimousse, @Cute

  • LOUIS VUITTON - FILM BROADWAY 

    Direction Artistique: Ôpos Team, Stephane Revel · Réalisateur: Jacob Sutton @Art Partner 
    Groomer: Mira Chai Hyde @The Wall Group · Stylist: Ben Perreina · Casting: Shay Nielson & Erika Angel   
    Movement Director: Jon Boogz @CAA · Talents: Mr.Kiss, Marek Mensa, Dishon "Gold" Hall, Philip Svirshch,
    Matthew 'ET' Gibbs @Bloc, Amaleke 'Kidd' Bradley @CTG, Cameron Murphy, Lil Buck @CTG, Terrance'Gnerd' Smith, Trent Jeray, Habby 'Dot' Bonebreaker @Go 2 Talent, Ron 'Yachts' Myles, Slick Bonebraker, Tight Eyex, Kevin 'Konkrete', Jon 'Gifted', Brandon Mathis, Kae'Dyn Levy

  • BABY DIOR // MAGAZINE 13

    Agence Ôpos
    Direction Artistique: Julie Merle @Ôpos · Photographes: Raul Ruz @Motif Management, Delphine Chanet @Rose, Laurie Basset @Ôpos, Charlotte Stouvenot · Styliste: France de Jerphanion
    Set designer: Jean-Hugues de Chatillon · Groomer: Elise Ducrot @B Agency, Camille Siguret 
    Modèles: Liham, Anae, Mathilda, Cassandra, Nine, Elza, Leina, Giulia, Megane, Marius, Octave, Shainez, Ismael, Thelma
    Model Agencies : @Boutchou, @My agency, @Teen, @Frimousse, @Cute, @People

  • CHLOE KIDS

    Direction Artistique: Julie Merle @Ôpos · Photographe: Charlotte Lapalus @IKO · Groomer: Emilie Green
    Modèles: Juliette @My agency, Emilie @Success, Mira @Ministar

  • LV THE BOOK 200

    Stephane Revel @Ôpos, Julie Merle @Ôpos, Jo Metson Scott, Dario Catellani, Pablo Frisk @Sharp Agent, Khalik Allah, Joan Braun @Swan Management, Patricia Schwoerer @Renate Gallois Montbrun, François Coquerel @Quadriga, Baker Evans @Lalaland London, Yousuf Tushar, Ryan MgGinley @Artist Commissions, Ines Dieleman @37.2, Rudy Martins @The Wall Group, Ramona Eschbach @Total World, Xenia May Settel @Art + Commerce, Vanessa Metz @The Wall Group, Cloé Vriet @Labô, Caroline Nedelec @Ôpos, Lisa Jahovic @Lalaland London, Marie-Noelle Perriau, A+V @Swan Management, Lily Marthe Ebener @So represent, Elise Ducrot @B agency, Karim Rahman @Bryant Artists, Priscilla Tornaire @Aurelien Azur, Brenda April @Wise & Talented, Corinne Fouet @Airport Agency